Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
bestaudvdhome.com
The Best Home Audio & Entertainment
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Proster Optical TOSLINK Digital Audio Cable Master Gold Fiber Optic Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber (1M OD 6mm)- Suitable for PS3 Sky SkyHD Plasma Blu-ray Home Cinema Systems AV Amps


Proster Optical TOSLINK Digital Audio Cable Master Gold Fiber Optic Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber (1M OD 6mm)- Suitable for PS3 Sky SkyHD Plasma Blu-ray Home Cinema Systems AV Amps by Proster at bestaudvdhome.com. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Overview : 1.Connects your Blu-Ray player, satellite DVR, CD player, Sony Playstation 2 and 3, Xbox 360, Xbox One or other device to your digital

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Proster, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Aqua
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: 4837198, ean: 0043404902969,
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 20 Meters in Length Aqua.Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic ...

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: SCSCDUPSM-5M, ean: 0043404900248,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: SCSCDUPSM-10M, ean: 0043404900255,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 10 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2...

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N368-01M)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N368-01M, ean: 0003733212276,
Tripp Lite 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fi...

Sewell Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 15 ft
By Sewell Direct
mpn: SW-29525-15, ean: 0685289295257,
Overview Get pure, clean sound even at high volumes with Sewell's Toslink Fiber Optic Cables. Toslink optical cables (also known as EIAJ optical cables) are an excellent way to get superb sonic clarity without the risk of common electrical problems...

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: LCSCDUPSM-3M, ean: 0043404900187,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65-ft.)(N320-20M)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N320-20M, ean: 0763615934640,
Shipping Depth: 6.1 Shipping Height: 1.2 Shipping Width: 6.2 Master Pack Qty: 10 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: N320-20M Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) Marketing Inf...

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: SCSCDUPSM-3M, ean: 0043404900231,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 3 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC 10GIG Multimode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC 10GIG Ports, LGX Footprint
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: FAS-12GSC, ean: 0043404950151,
12 Fiber, 6 Port SC Duplex 10GIG Multimode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 50/125 OM3 and OM4. LGX Footprint.High Quality 18 Gauge Steel. Black Powder Coat Finish. LGX Footprint for adapter strips and modules. Color coded panel mount couplers. ...

Toslink Digital Optical Audio Splitter Adapter 1 in 2 Out (Black)
By Jeystar
mpn: 4330090422, ean: 6778653533834,
The TosLink 1 x 2 Optical Audio Splitter Adapter allows you to connect one toslink optical digital audio source and split into two different receiving devices such as a A/V receiver and a television. This adapter is designed to split a single signal ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - bestaudvdhome.com. All Rights Reserved.