Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
bestaudvdhome.com
The Best Home Audio & Entertainment
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Sewell Premium Toslink Fiber Optic Cable, 25 ft


Huge Savings Item! Save 13% on the Sewell Premium Toslink Fiber Optic Cable, 25 ft by Sewell Direct at bestaudvdhome.com. MPN: SW-29527-25. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Get pure, clean sound even at high volumes with Sewell's Toslink Fiber Optic Cables. Toslink optical cables (also known as EIAJ optical cables) are

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Sewell Direct, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Optical Audio Switcher, Alait Digital Toslink Optical Audio Manual Switch 3 x 1 Selector with 3 Feet Fiber Optic Cable
By Alait
mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0783057146746,
Color: dark grey + black Digital Optical Audio Switch Toslink 3 x 1 Selector with 3 Feet Length Digital Optical Audio Cable Product features There are four optical digital jacks. The output jack connects to the main unit to which you would like to e...

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: 4837230, ean: 0043404902280,
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow.Single mode 9/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic Ferrule Connec...

Sewell Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 50 ft
By Sewell Direct
mpn: SW-29525-50, ean: 0685289525507,
The Best Value in Fiber Optic Toslink Cable A great Audio cable doesn't have to cost a lot. Sewell standard grade Toslink cable will preserve the highest audio quality possible. What is so Great about Toslink Cable? You can enjoy the most pure and...

Proster Optical TOSLINK Digital Audio Cable Master Gold Fiber Optic Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber (1M OD 6mm)- Suitable for PS3 Sky SkyHD Plasma Blu-ray Home Cinema Systems AV Amps
By Proster
ean: 5060492194033,
Overview : 1.Connects your Blu-Ray player, satellite DVR, CD player, Sony Playstation 2 and 3, Xbox 360, Xbox One or other device to your digital audio receiver with this quality heavy duty fiber optical cable. 2.The soft-flexible Nylon jacket protec...

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Aqua
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: 4837198, ean: 0043404902969,
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 20 Meters in Length Aqua.Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic ...

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: SCSCDUPSM-5M, ean: 0043404900248,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: SCSCDUPSM-10M, ean: 0043404900255,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 10 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2...

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N368-01M)
By Tripp Lite
mpn: N368-01M, ean: 0003733212276,
Tripp Lite 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fi...

Sewell Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 15 ft
By Sewell Direct
mpn: SW-29525-15, ean: 0685289295257,
Overview Get pure, clean sound even at high volumes with Sewell's Toslink Fiber Optic Cables. Toslink optical cables (also known as EIAJ optical cables) are an excellent way to get superb sonic clarity without the risk of common electrical problems...

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: LCSCDUPSM-3M, ean: 0043404900187,
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - bestaudvdhome.com. All Rights Reserved.