Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
bestaudvdhome.com
The Best Home Audio & Entertainment
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Toslink Cable 6 FT 10FT(Digital optical Audio Cable/Toslink Optical Cable),Home Theater Fiber Optic Gold Plated Male to Male Braided Jacket for Playstation&Xbox-Pro Series (10 Feet)


Toslink Cable 6 FT 10FT(Digital optical Audio Cable/Toslink Optical Cable),Home Theater Fiber Optic Gold Plated Male to Male Braided Jacket for Playstation&Xbox-Pro Series (10 Feet) by LPhome at bestaudvdhome.com. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Product description Length to choose: 6FT, 10FT The Lphome Toslink optical audio connection carries a digital audio stream using a fiber-optic cable.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by LPhome, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


KabelDirekt Optical Digital Audio Cable (20 Feet) Home Theater Fiber Optic Toslink Male to Male Gold Plated Optical Cables Best For Playstation & Xbox - PRO Series
By KabelDirekt
mpn: 507, ean: 0797698091587,
KabelDirekt, a leader in high quality cables and audio gear, is proud to offer you our optical digital audio cable. This fully digital audio cable provides a perfect crystal clear audio connection to DVD and Bluray players, home theater receivers, sa...

SC/APC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M / 32.8ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY
By PacSatSales
mpn: PSS-SC/APC-SC-10, ean: 0682269361063,
This high quality, cost-effective 9/125μm single-mode simplex fiber-patch cable meets all RoHS compliances. Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure their quality. Suitable for all networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB and FTT...

AudioQuest Pearl OptiLink 0.75m (2.46 feet) Full to 3.5mm Optical Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTPEA0.75M, ean: 0092592028135,
OptiLink 0.75m 3.5mm / Optical CableThe audio frontier is all abuzz these days with the pleasure possible though HDMI, USB, FireWire® and Ethernet connections. However, these current generation digital technologies are only part of the story, just a...

AudioQuest Pearl OptiLink 1.5m (4.92 ft.) Full to 3.5mm Optical Audio Cable
By AudioQuest
mpn: OPTPEA01.5M, ean: 0092592028142,
OptiLink 1.5m 3.5mm / Optical CableThe audio frontier is all abuzz these days with the pleasure possible though HDMI, USB, FireWire® and Ethernet connections. However, these current generation digital technologies are only part of the story, just as...

Sewell Premium Toslink Fiber Optic Cable, 25 ft
By Sewell Direct
mpn: SW-29527-25, ean: 0685289527259,
Get pure, clean sound even at high volumes with Sewell's Toslink Fiber Optic Cables. Toslink optical cables (also known as EIAJ optical cables) are an excellent way to get superb sonic clarity without the risk of common electrical problems and distor...

Optical Audio Switcher, Alait Digital Toslink Optical Audio Manual Switch 3 x 1 Selector with 3 Feet Fiber Optic Cable
By Alait
mpn: 並行輸入品, ean: 0783057146746,
Color: dark grey + black Digital Optical Audio Switch Toslink 3 x 1 Selector with 3 Feet Length Digital Optical Audio Cable Product features There are four optical digital jacks. The output jack connects to the main unit to which you would like to e...

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: 4837230, ean: 0043404902280,
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow.Single mode 9/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic Ferrule Connec...

Sewell Toslink Fiber Optic Audio Cable, 50 ft
By Sewell Direct
mpn: SW-29525-50, ean: 0685289525507,
The Best Value in Fiber Optic Toslink Cable A great Audio cable doesn't have to cost a lot. Sewell standard grade Toslink cable will preserve the highest audio quality possible. What is so Great about Toslink Cable? You can enjoy the most pure and...

Proster Optical TOSLINK Digital Audio Cable Master Gold Fiber Optic Audio Cable Home Theater Fiber (1M OD 6mm)- Suitable for PS3 Sky SkyHD Plasma Blu-ray Home Cinema Systems AV Amps
By Proster
ean: 5060492194033,
Overview : 1.Connects your Blu-Ray player, satellite DVR, CD player, Sony Playstation 2 and 3, Xbox 360, Xbox One or other device to your digital audio receiver with this quality heavy duty fiber optical cable. 2.The soft-flexible Nylon jacket protec...

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Aqua
By Lynn Electronics
mpn: 4837198, ean: 0043404902969,
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 20 Meters in Length Aqua.Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - bestaudvdhome.com. All Rights Reserved.