Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
bestaudvdhome.com
The Best Home Audio & Entertainment
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Home Audio Accessories   Cables & Interconnects   Audio Cables   Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables - 64 - Extreame Savings! Save up to 46%


Extreame Savings! Up to 46% off on Fiber Optic Cables at bestaudvdhome.com. Top brands include BlueRigger, AmazonBasics, LPhome, KabelDirekt, PacSatSales, AudioQuest, Sewell Direct, Alait, Lynn Electronics, Proster, & Tripp Lite. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.











SC/APC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M / 32.8ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY
SC/APC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 10M / 32.8ft - Single Mode - SIMPLEX - Commercial QUALITY
By PacSatSales
In Stock
$19.99

mpn: PSS-SC/APC-SC-10, ean: 0682269361063,

This high quality, cost-effective 9/125μm single-mode simplex fiber-patch cable meets all RoHS compliances. Every jumper is optically tested for insertion loss to ensure their quality. Suitable for all networks including CATV type FTTH, FTTB and FTT...










Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow
Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$32.42

mpn: 4837230, ean: 0043404902280,

Lynn Electronics LCLCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow.Single mode 9/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic Ferrule Connec...






Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Aqua
Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M LC-LC 50/125-10 Gig Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Aqua
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$24.52
$24.09
You Save: 2%

mpn: 4837198, ean: 0043404902969,

Lynn Electronics LCLC-10GIG-20M 50/125-10 Gig Aqua Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-LC, 20 Meters in Length Aqua.Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125. Made with the highest quality components. Each cord is individually tested and bagged. Ceramic ...


Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$19.50

mpn: SCSCDUPSM-5M, ean: 0043404900248,

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...


Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$22.50

mpn: SCSCDUPSM-10M, ean: 0043404900255,

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 10 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2...


Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N368-01M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N368-01M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$28.80
$18.87
You Save: 34%

mpn: N368-01M, ean: 0003733212276,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Tripp Lite 1-meter ( 3ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fi...




Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$14.79
$7.99
You Save: 46%

mpn: LCSCDUPSM-3M, ean: 0043404900187,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65-ft.)(N320-20M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M (65-ft.)(N320-20M)
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$25.10
$23.63
You Save: 6%

mpn: N320-20M, ean: 0763615934640,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 42 reviews
Shipping Depth: 6.1 Shipping Height: 1.2 Shipping Width: 6.2 Master Pack Qty: 10 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: N320-20M Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable (Riser) Marketing Inf...


Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow
By Lynn Electronics
In Stock
$18.50

mpn: SCSCDUPSM-3M, ean: 0043404900231,

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 3 meters in length.Produced with high quality components. Ceramic ferrule connectors. Individually tested and labeled. Available in 10 Gig, SM and MM. Available in 1, 2,...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Audio Cables.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - bestaudvdhome.com. All Rights Reserved.